Tabnak.Ir - Info

tabnak receives about 517,313 unique visitors and 2,783,144 (5.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,138.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,822,642.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tabnak.ir is ranked number 998 in the world and 0.1124% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Tehran, 28, 77002, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 94.182.146.59.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$9,822,642.08
Daily Revenue:
$4,138.50
Monthly Revenue:
$124,155.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,510,552.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
517,313
Monthly Unique Visitors:
15,519,390
Daily Pageviews:
2,783,144 (5.38 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
998 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1124% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
18,962
Average Load Time:
(1730 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 85.9%87.3%14
Netherlands 1.9%1.9%652
United States 1.8%1.9%11454
Canada 1.2%1.4%1800
Kuwait 1.1%0.5%311
Germany 0.9%0.9%4665
China 0.9%0.7%14752
Norway 0.8%0.4%776
United Arab Emirates 0.8%1.2%443
Australia 0.6%0.7%2846

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tabnak.ir
99.52%99.00%5.48
cdn.tabnak.ir
2.19%0.72%1.82
ostanha.tabnak.ir
0.40%0.28%3.8
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
162,000
Google Indexed Pages:
412,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
175,266
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
395,960
Bing Backlinks:
174,621
Bing Indexed Pages:
414,539

Domain Overview

SEMrush tabnak.ir
Domain:
  tabnak.ir
Rank:
  74145
Organic Keywords:
  44
Organic Traffic:
  18,732
Organic Cost:
  $762.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,116
Facebook shares:
  1,075
Facebook comments:
  612
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  2,803
Tweets:
  6
Google +:
  1,118
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  601
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
94.182.146.59
ASN:
AS31549 
ISP:
Aria Shatel Company Ltd 
Server Location:
Tehran
28
77002
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 94.182.146.59

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:31:38 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: version=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: client_visitor_view_type=original; expires=Sun, 21-Jun-2015 07:31:38 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ADS_8=1; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 07:31:38 GMT
Set-Cookie: ADS_12=0; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 07:31:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.tabnak.ir
Set-Cookie: ADS_25=0; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 07:31:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.tabnak.ir
Set-Cookie: ADS_91=0; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 07:31:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.tabnak.ir
Set-Cookie: ADS_7=0; expires=Tue, 21-Jul-2015 07:31:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.tabnak.ir
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 94.182.146.59 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.iransamaneh.com
Rname admin.iransamaneh.com
Serial Number 2014111500
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX mail.tabnak.ir 300
NS ns2.iransamaneh.com 300
NS ns1.iransamaneh.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ir...
'tabnak.ir'


domain: tabnak.ir
ascii: tabnak.ir
remarks: (Domain Holder) Amirali Amiri
remarks: (Domain Holder Address) Unit 22 , No 181 , Motahari St, Tehran, Tehran, IR
holder-c: aa3675-irnic
admin-c: aa3675-irnic
tech-c: aa3675-irnic
nserver: ns1.iransamaneh.com
nserver: ns2.iransamaneh.com
last-updated: 2014-10-22
expire-date: 2020-10-05
source: IRNIC # Filtered

nic-hdl: aa3675-irnic
person: Amirali Amiri
e-mail: email
address: Unit 22 , No 181 , Motahari St, Tehran, Tehran, IR
phone: +98 21 88543829
source: IRNIC # Filtered
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tabnak.ir widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.