Tabnak.Ir - Info

tabnak receives about 501,665 unique visitors and 2,719,023 (5.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,013.32/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,566,094.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tabnak.ir is ranked number 1,004 in the world and 0.109% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Tehran, 28, 77002, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 94.182.146.186.

About - Tabnak.Ir

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$9,566,094.81
Daily Revenue:
$4,013.32
Monthly Revenue:
$120,399.60
Yearly Revenue:
$1,464,861.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
501,665
Monthly Unique Visitors:
15,049,950
Daily Pageviews:
2,719,023 (5.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,004 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.109% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
19,490
Average Load Time:
(1691 ms) 42 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 85.8%87.7%14
United States 2.0%2.1%10146
Netherlands 1.7%1.1%796
Canada 1.4%1.6%1576
Kuwait 1.1%0.5%316
China 1.1%1.1%13212
Germany 0.9%0.8%4869
South Korea 0.9%0.3%3070
Australia 0.8%0.7%2253
Other 0.7%0.6%22
United Arab Emirates 0.6%1.0%527

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tabnak.ir
99.43%98.91%5.13
cdn.tabnak.ir
2.45%0.74%1.56
ostanha.tabnak.ir
0.47%0.35%3.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
273,000
Google Indexed Pages:
421,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
268,624
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
397,943
Bing Backlinks:
259,766
Bing Indexed Pages:
400,799

Domain Overview

SEMrush tabnak.ir
Domain:
  tabnak.ir
Rank:
  50455
Organic Keywords:
  42
Organic Traffic:
  18,181
Organic Cost:
  $736.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,189
Facebook shares:
  1,155
Facebook comments:
  620
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  2,964
Tweets:
  6
Google +:
  1,359
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  601
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.182.146.186
ASN:
AS31549 
ISP:
Aria Shatel Company Ltd 
Server Location:
Tehran
28
77002
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 94.182.146.186

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 14:25:19 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: version=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Set-Cookie: client_visitor_view_type=original; expires=Fri, 24-Jul-2015 14:25:19 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ADS_8=0; expires=Sun, 23-Aug-2015 14:25:19 GMT
Set-Cookie: ADS_12=0; expires=Sun, 23-Aug-2015 14:25:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.tabnak.ir
Set-Cookie: ADS_25=0; expires=Sun, 23-Aug-2015 14:25:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.tabnak.ir
Set-Cookie: ADS_344=0; expires=Sun, 23-Aug-2015 14:25:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.tabnak.ir
Set-Cookie: ADS_91=0; expires=Sun, 23-Aug-2015 14:25:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.tabnak.ir
Set-Cookie: ADS_7=0; expires=Sun, 23-Aug-2015 14:25:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.tabnak.ir
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 94.182.146.186 300
SOA 300
Mname ns2.iransamaneh.com
Rname admin.iransamaneh.com
Serial Number 2015060401
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX mail.tabnak.ir 300
NS ns1.iransamaneh.com 300
NS ns2.iransamaneh.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ir...
'tabnak.ir'


domain: tabnak.ir
ascii: tabnak.ir
remarks: (Domain Holder) Amirali Amiri
remarks: (Domain Holder Address) Unit 22 , No 181 , Motahari St, Tehran, Tehran, IR
holder-c: aa3675-irnic
admin-c: aa3675-irnic
tech-c: aa3675-irnic
nserver: ns1.iransamaneh.com
nserver: ns2.iransamaneh.com
last-updated: 2014-10-22
expire-date: 2020-10-05
source: IRNIC # Filtered

nic-hdl: aa3675-irnic
person: Amirali Amiri
e-mail: email
address: Unit 22 , No 181 , Motahari St, Tehran, Tehran, IR
phone: +98 21 88543829
source: IRNIC # Filtered
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tabnak.ir widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.